home

flywheel arts collective
multi use art studio/zine library in easthampton


2010


june 10 - Ampere // Cheeky // Mothercountry Motherfucker // Brain Killer
july 30 - vaccine // Annie Blackburn // Cloud Mouth // Giuseppe
october 8 - vaccine // natural law // limbs bin
december 30 - vaccine // salvation // coughing fit // curmudgeon // colossus

2011


may 19 - vaccine // rvivr // the book slave // the living city // lion cub

2012


may 24 - vaccine // agents of abhorrence // limbs bin

2013


march 23 - vaccine (last show) // dropdead // sqrm // grey skull

2016


september 1 - DIRTY DISHES // DIGITAL PRISONERS OF WAR // MAXI'S WORLD // GRIST
september 6 - diat // vacant life
september 15 - DYKE DRAMA (oly) // LOONE // LAIKA'S ORBIT // PINES (oly) // BEAUTIFUL WOMAN
october 16 - Plain Truth // S-21 (phl) // Blank Spell (phl) // Showhorses
november 4 - Haram (nyc) // Stowaways // Abider // Big Man // Anti Cosmos

2017


january 17 - FERN MAYO // HUMAN PEOPLE // THEE ARCADIANS // DUMP HIM
february 4 - Bibbe Hansen // Dirt Devil // That Body
february 20 - The Body // Muslin & Laura Warman // Space Camp
march 23 - Alice Bag // Whore Paint (prv) // Brickabrack
april 3 - Hero Dishonest // Gun Candy // Gay Mayor // Tortured Skull
april 18 - sheer mag // longings // laika's orbit
may 21 - That Body // Comrade Nixon // Strange Fate // Phantom Rides
may 23 - Aye Nako (NYc) // Ex-Temper // Maxi's World // Nanny
july 21 - DAUDYFLIN // XYLITOL // BROTHER // HARDWARE
september 21 - Flesh World // Longings // Strange Fate // Similar Items
september 29 - The Body // Mountain Man // Noise Nomads // Muslin
october 22 - RADIATOR HOSPITAL // OUTER SPACES // LAIKA'S ORBIT // DUMP HIM
december 10 - Deadbeat Club // Eternal Crimes // That Body

2018


april 11 - Screaming Females // Thou // HIRS
april 20 - after the gig fest
april 21 - after the gig fest
april 22 - after the gig fest
august 3 - Soul Glo (phl) // Hang Him! // Infant Island // Mineva // Razorwire Bouquet
august 12 - Show Me The Body // Urochromes // WIMP // Chris Wardlaw
october 3 - Paranoid (swe) // Tortured Skull // Corrode
october 22 - C.H.E.W. (chi) // Asylum (rva)
december 2 - TEENAGE HALLOWEEN (nj) // OROBORO // DUMP HIM // ALGEBRA II